E-Sonderjugend | Spielplan

Datum Heim   Gast Tore
So 16.09.2018 12:10 VfL Herford 2   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Westerfeldschule, Volkeningstraße 3, Bielefeld
So 16.09.2018 12:50 SGBD E-Sonder   TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 - : -
Westerfeldschule, Volkeningstraße 3, Bielefeld
So 30.09.2018 16:30 SGBD E-Sonder   VFL Herford 3 - : -
Gymnasium am Markt, Marktstr. 12, 32257 Bünde
So 30.09.2018 17:50 JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Gymnasium am Markt, Marktstr. 12, 32257 Bünde
Sa 03.11.2018 14:40 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen, Niedernfeld 5a, 32289 Rödinghausen
Sa 03.11.2018 15:20 SGBD E-Sonder   CVJM Rödinghausen - : -
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen, Niedernfeld 5a, 32289 Rödinghausen
So 18.11.2018 13:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Gymnasium Brackwede, Beckumer Str. 10, Bielefeld
So 18.11.2018 14:10 SGBD E-Sonder   TVC Enger - : -
Gymnasium Brackwede, Beckumer Str. 10, Bielefeld
So 09.12.2018 14:30 SGBD E-Sonder   HSG EGB Bielefeld 1 - : -
Gymnasium am Markt, Marktstr. 12, 32257 Bünde
So 09.12.2018 15:50 HSG Bielefeld-Ost   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Gymnasium am Markt, Marktstr. 12, 32257 Bünde
Sa 09.02.2019 14:00 VfL Herford 1   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Königin-Mathilde-Gymn. (Schulhof-hinten), Vlothoer Str. 1, 32049 Herford
Sa 09.02.2019 14:40 SGBD E-Sonder   TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2 - : -
Königin-Mathilde-Gymn. (Schulhof-hinten), Vlothoer Str. 1, 32049 Herford
Sa 09.03.2019 13:00 TuS Brake   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Sporthalle Brake, Am Bohnenkamp, Bielefeld
Sa 09.03.2019 13:40 SGBD E-Sonder   JSG Handball LöMO - : -
Sporthalle Brake, Am Bohnenkamp, Bielefeld
So 24.03.2019 13:00 SGBD E-Sonder   HSG Quelle/Ummeln - : -
Gymnasium am Markt, Marktstr. 12, 32257 Bünde
So 24.03.2019 14:20 JSG Bielefeld 07   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Gymnasium am Markt, Marktstr. 12, 32257 Bünde
So 07.04.2019 13:40 TVC Enger   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Sporthalle Gadderbaum, Quellenhofweg, Bielefeld
So 07.04.2019 14:20 SGBD E-Sonder   HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 - : -
Sporthalle Gadderbaum, Quellenhofweg, Bielefeld
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   TuS Brake - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   HT SF Senne - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   JSG Bielefeld 07 - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   HSG Bielefeld-Ost - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 VFL Herford 3   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule, Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11, 32049 Herford
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Realschule Jöllenbeck, Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   VfL Herford 1 - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Realschule Jöllenbeck, Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Realschule Jöllenbeck, Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
TSVE-Sporthalle, Am Niedermühlenhof 3, 33604 Bielefeld
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1 - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   HSG Quelle/Ummeln - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Realschule Jöllenbeck, Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   TuS Brake - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   HT SF Senne - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 VfL Herford 2   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Friedrichs-Gymnasium, Werrestr. 9, 32049 Herford
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   JSG Bielefeld 07 - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   CVJM Rödinghausen - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 1   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   JSG Handball LöMO - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   VfL Herford 1 - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1 - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Realschule Jöllenbeck, Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   TVC Enger - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 VFL Herford 3   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule, Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11, 32049 Herford
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   HSG Bielefeld-Ost - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 HT SF Senne   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   TSG Altenhagen-Heepen - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
TSVE-Sporthalle, Am Niedermühlenhof 3, 33604 Bielefeld
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 JSG Handball LöMO   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2 - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 HSG Quelle/Ummeln   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   VfL Herford 2 - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 SGBD E-Sonder   TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 1 - : -
unbekannt, Array, Array
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 CVJM Rödinghausen   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen, An der Stertwelle, 32289 Rödinghausen
Di 31.12.2019 10:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3   SGBD E-Sonder - : -
Realschule Jöllenbeck, Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
  • Home
  • Kontakt
  • Sitemap