Trainingszeiten und Ansprechpartner

Mannschaft (Jahrgang)

Einheiten

Ort

Kontakt

1. Herren

Di, 20:00-21:30

Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle

Olaf Hippel

+49 160 90127410

ab 1999

Do, 20:00-21:30

Gymnasium am Markt

2. Herren

Mo, 20:00-21:30

Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle

Sven Pohlmann

+49 173 1562181

ab 1999

Do, 20:00-21:30

Realschule Nord

3. Herren

Di, 20:00-21:30

Erich-Gutenberg-Berufskolleg

Michael Dieckmann

+49 160 4418899

ab 1999

JSG A-Jugend

Di, 18:30-20:00

Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle

Nico Mailänder

+49 151 70798815

2000/2001

Do, 18:30-20:00

Gymnasium am Markt

Dirk Kastrup

+49 176 43253400

JSG B-Jugend

Di, 17:30-19:00

Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule (Kirchlengern)

Lukas Farby

+49 172 7356496

2002/2003

Do, 18:00-20:00

Erich-Gutenberg-Berufskolleg

wB-Jugend

Di, 18:00-19:45

Erich-Gutenberg-Berufskolleg

Michael Dieckmann

+49 160 4418899

2002/2003

Do, 18:15-19:45

Realschule Nord

Torben Stallmann

+49 172 7250617

mC-Jugend

Di, 17:30-19:00

Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule (Kirchlengern)

Lars Bonus

+49 174 7614309

2004/2005

Do, 18:00-20:00

Erich-Gutenberg-Berufskolleg

Jan-Marco Finkemeier

+49 174 3079490

wC1-Jugend

Di, 18:00-19:30

Erich-Gutenberg-Berufskolleg

Steffen Rompf

+49 162 3722312

2004/2005

Do, 17:15-18:45

Realschule Nord

wC2-Jugend

Di, 18:00-19:30

Erich-Guttenberg-Berufskolleg

Thorben Furkert

+49 172 7250617

2004/2005

Do, 17:15-18:45

Realschule Nord

mD-Jugend

Di, 17:00-18:30

Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle

Tom Hellwig

+49 1522 7004603

2006/2007

Do, 17:00-18:30

Gymnasium am Markt

Marc Yendle

+49 176 43817005

Marlo Erdbrügger

+49 171 8186507

wD-Jugend

Di, 18:00-20:00

Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule (Bünde)

Nora Hippel

+49 160 3482168

2006/2007

Fr, 18:00-19:30

Erich-Gutenberg-Berufskolleg

Maurice Groß

+49 170 8243820

mE-Jugend

Mo, 16:30-18:00

Realschule Bünde-Mitte

Lukas Klebe

+49 1515 1703674

2008/2009

Mi, 17:30-19:00

Realschule Nord

Niklas Rockteschel

+49 162 9823613

gem. E-Jugend

Mo, 16:00-17:30

Grundschule Bünde-Mitte

Jan Burdich

+49 152 23116652

2008/2009

Mi, 17:30-19:00

Realschule Nord

Stefan Dach

+49 170 5506392

E-Sonder

Fr, 16:30-18:00

Erich-Gutenberg-Berufskolleg

Katja Schweitzer

+49 160 94633182

2010

Sophia Placke

+49 175 8642724

Minis Bünde

Mi, 17:15-18:15

BTW-Sporthalle

Anton Klüter

+49 176 95669551

ab fünf Jahren

Jonah Holverscheid

+49 162 7779468

Minis Dünne

Fr, 16:30-18:00

Grundschule Dünne

Dirk Meise-Reckefuß

+49 160 8574368

ab fünf Jahren

Lene Rompf

+49 170 5995549

Superminis

Sa, 10:30-11:30

Grundschule Dünne

Christopher Gerking

+49 176 63792120

ab drei Jahren

  • Home
  • Kontakt
  • Sitemap